100G CFP

  • 100G Cfp
    Contact Now

    100G Cfp

    ZKTel's CFP 100GBASE-LR4 module supports a link length of 10 km on standard single-mode fibre (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are managed within the device.Read More
ZKTel is one of the leading China 100g cfp manufacturers and suppliers, our factory can offer you low price 100g cfp with reliable quality.