Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

100G QSFP28 Transceiver

ZKTel's QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface. Features: • Hot Pluggable • QSFP+...

Product Details

ZKTel's QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface.


Features:
•  Hot Pluggable
•  QSFP+ MSA Compliant
•  Single 3.3V Power Supply
•  Maximum Link Length of 100m on OM3 MMF, 10km on SMF
•  Low Power Consumption
•  MPO Receptacle

 

Part No

Description

ZDQH02J-DCL

QSFP28/CWDM PIN/2KM/4x25G/DDM/0-70C/LC/QSFP28    CLR4

ZDQH10J-DCL

QSFP28/CWDM PIN/10KM/4x25G/DDM/0-70C/LC/QSFP28    LR4


image003.png

Hot Tags: 100G QSFP28 transceiver, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry