10g 1330t/1270r DFB LC BOSA with Isolator component

10g 1330t/1270r DFB LC BOSA with Isolator component
CWDM Bosa, Gepon Transceiver, XFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10g 1330t/1270r Dfb LC Bosa with Isolator,1270nm~1450nm Mqw-Dfb FC Receptacle Laser Diode,1270nm to 1610nm Mqw-Dfb Laser Diode with Pigtail and so on.
Product Details


Basic Info of Company


Product Detail


  • Model NO.:

  • Type:Fiber Transceiver

  • Wiring Devices:DDF

  • Certification:CE, RoHS

  • Condition:New

  • Trrdat15dt3LG:10g 1330t/1270r Dfb LC Bosa with Isolator

  • Trademark:ZKTel

  • Specification:CE RoHS

  • Origin:China

  • HS Code:8541500000

Product Description
Absolute Maximum Ratings
(Unless specified else, the specifications below are defined at TC=25&177;3&186;C )
ParameterSymbolMin.Max.Unit
Storage TemperatureTstg-4085&186;C
Operating Case TemperatureTopr-4085&186;C
Reverse Voltage(LD)VRL---2V
Reverse Voltage(PD)VRD---20V
LD Direct Forward CurrentIFL---120mA
Photodiode Forward Current(PD)IFD---2

 
 


Feedback