Product Categories
Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

SFP

Home > Products > SFP

4G LC 10km SFP Module with DDM LR LH Transceiver

4G LC 10km SFP Module with DDM LR LH Transceiver

Basic Info

 

Product Description

  • Model NO.: 

  • Type: SFP

  • Information content: fiber

  • Condition: New

  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Month

  • Trademark: ZKTEL

  • Origin: China

  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation

  • Support Network: Ethernet

  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

  • Distance: 10km

  • Connection Structure: LC

  • Package: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module


                                                                              
Features

1. Hot-pluggable
2. Duplex LC Connectors
3. Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km
4. Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI
5. Comply with SFP MSA
6. Comply with FC-PI13.0
7. Comply with IEEE Std 802.3
8. DWDM 100GHz/50GHz ITU Grid C Band Available
9. Single +3.3V Power Supply
10. Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
11. Wide Operation Temperature
12. Low Power Dissipation
13. RoHS-6 Compliant