Product Categories
Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

1*9

Home > Products > 1*9
  • Special 1*9 Single TX/RX
    Contact Now

    Special 1*9 Single TX/RX

    ZKTel's is producing a lot of special 1x9 optical transceivers designed for CWDM, single receivers or tran...
  • BIDI 1*9 1310nm&1550nm 20Km SC
    Contact Now

    BIDI 1*9 1310nm&1550nm 20Km SC

    ZKTel's BIDI 1x9 optical transceiver is high performance module for single fibre communications by using 1310/1490nm transmitter(receiver) and 1550/1310 nm receiver(transmitter). The transmitter section ...
  • 1*9 FP/DFB 10KM/20KM/40KM/80KM/120KM
    Contact Now

    1*9 FP/DFB 10KM/20KM/40KM/80KM/120KM

    ZKTel's 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~2.67Gbps data links. It provides the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the industry standard connector. Both the transmitter and the r...