10 gigabit ethernet switch 10G XFP BIDI CWDM DWDM ZR ER

10G XFP BIDI CWDM DWDM ZR ER
ZKTel's series multi-rate 8G/10G XFP transceiver is designed for serial optical data communications such as 8G Fiber Channel and 10G/11.1G speed rates. Available in TDM XFP, CWDM XFP, BIDI XFP, DWDM XFP....
Product Details

ZKTel's series multi-rate 8G/10G XFP transceiver is designed for serial optical data communications such as 8G Fiber Channel and 10G/11.1G speed rates. Available in TDM XFP, CWDM XFP, BIDI XFP, DWDM XFP.
Features:
• Up to 11.1 Gb/s Data Link 
• Complaint to XFP MSA
• Compliance with Fibre Channel 8G
• 2-Wire Interface for Integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
• No reference clock required
• Low Power Dissipation
• Only Required +3.3 V Power Supply
• RoHS 6 Compliant
• Duplex LC Connector

02(1).jpg

02(2).jpg

001(1).jpg

002.jpg

公司海报(1).jpg

003.jpg

004.jpg

005改.jpg

006改.jpg



Feedback