Bidi SFP 1.25g LC 80km 1000base ZX Dual Fiber CISCO Compatible

Bidi SFP 1.25g LC 80km 1000base ZX Dual Fiber CISCO Compatible
SFP, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bidi SFP 1.25g LC 80km, SFP Bidi 155m 1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 20km Transceiver, Network Patch Cord UTP CAT6 and so on.
Product Details

Basic Info


 

Product Description

  • Model NO.: 

  • Type: Wired

  • Information content: Data

  • Condition: New

  • Reach: 1550&1310

  • Connector: LC

  • Specification: ROHS

  • HS Code: 851762299

  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop

  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet

  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

  • Data Rate: 1.25g

  • Wavelength: 80km

  • Trademark: Datacom

  • Origin: Shaoxing , China


 
SFP BIDI RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1550/1310nm(1550/1310nm) 80KM Transceiver

 FEATURES:

1 ) Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
2 ) FP laser transmitter
3 ) DFB laser transmitter
4 ) PIN photo-detector
5 ) Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF
6 ) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
7 ) BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface
8 ) Low power dissipation
9 ) RoHS compliant and lead-free
10) Single +3.3V power supply
11) Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
12) Compliant with SFF-8472
13) Case operating temperature

Commercial: 0;C to +70C
Industrial: -40;C to +85C
 
Products 
We manufacture Fiber Optic System products as follows:
Active & Passive Components
Passive components  
Patch cords  
Pigtails
Splitter
Termination boxes
Patch panel/ODF
Active equipment
Fiber converters
SFP/GEBIC transceivers
Receivers


Why you choose us ?
1.Factory, OEM/ODM available
2.Steady quantities supply, Strict quality control
3.Excellent Datolink or your own brand box/roller design and package
4.Stirictly conform to ISO, Rohs CE certificates
5.Long time experience at domestic and export market
Welcome you visit our factory !
Relying on good prestige, creditable quality, perfect service and reasonable price, our company win the confidence of customers. We sincerely welcome old and new customers home and abroad to visit our manufactory and bulid the long term business relationshiop with us !
 
FAQ :
1.Are you factory ?
Yes,we are factory ,our factory located in Shaoxing .
2.What products your factory mainly produce ?
Our factory mainly produce  LC,SC,FC,ST Connector patch cord ,pigtail ,SFP transceiver module and other fiber optic components .
 



Feedback