Home > > CFP

CFP

CFP

  • 100G Cfp
    Contact Now

    100G Cfp

    ZKTel's CFP 100GBASE-LR4 module supports a link length of 10 km on standard single-mode fibre (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are managed within the device.Read More