Categories

Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

DWDM SFP

The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber. It uses a 1300 nm near-infrared (NIR) light wavelength transmitted via two strands of optical...

Product Details

The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber. It uses a 1300 nm near-infrared (NIR) light wavelength transmitted via two strands of optical fiber, one for receive and the other for transmit, 100BASE-SX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber. It uses two strands of multi-mode optical fiber for receive and transmit. ZKTel produces complete range for FE and GE optical fiber transceivers.


Part No

Description

ZD5J403-xxx

Dual Fiber    SFP/DWDM PIN/40KM/1.25G/DDM/0-70C or-40~+85C/LC/SFP DWDM 40KM

ZD5K803-xxx

Dual Fiber    SFP/DWDM APD/80KM/1.25G/DDM/0-70C or-40~+85C/LC/SFP DWDM 80KM

ZD5J401-xxx

Dual Fiber    DWDM SFP /40KM/155M....

ZD5J402-xxx

Dual Fiber    DWDM SFP /40KM/622M....

ZD5J404-xxx

Dual Fiber    DWDM SFP /40KM/2.5G....

ZD5K801-xxx

Dual Fiber    DWDM SFP /80KM/155M....

ZD5K802-xxx

Dual Fiber    DWDM SFP /80KM/622M

ZD5K804-xxx

Dual Fiber    DWDM SFP /80KM/2.5G


image003.png

Hot Tags: DWDM SFP, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, low price
Related Products

Inquiry