Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address:The Intersection of Sanjiang Road and Paozhong Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov.,China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

EPON Module

  • GEPON PX20++ SFP OLT Transceiver

    GEPON PX20++ SFP OLT Transceiver

    Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (GEPON or EPON) is the leading technology being used in FTTx (FTTH) deployments. PON is...

    See More
  • EPON ONU SFF2*5 20KM

    EPON ONU SFF2*5 20KM

    General The ZKTel ZP3342033-Hxxx transceiver with SFF 2*5 package supports data rate of typical 1.25 Gbps for GEPON ONU...

    See More
  • EPON ONU Module

    EPON ONU Module

    EPON ONU Module For high-speed, high performance broadband communication. Based on IEEE802.3ah protocol OAM management, with...

    See More
  • EPON OLT Module

    EPON OLT Module

    EPON OLT Module ZKTel’s GEPON SFP module is the high performance for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter...

    See More
We're well-known as one of the leading EPON module manufacturers and suppliers in China for our quality products and wholesale service. Please feel free to buy quality EPON module made in China with low price from our factory.