Product Categories
Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

GPON

Home > Products > GPON

Gpon Olt SFP Equipment Tx2.5G/Rx1.25G 20KM SC OLT

Gpon Olt SFP Equipment Tx2.5G/Rx1.25G 20KM SC  OLT

Gpon, Olt Equipment, FTTH manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 8 Pon Gpon Olt Equipment,10/100/1000base-T to 1000base-X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter,1000m Mm to Sm Optical Mode Converter Fiber Media Converter and so on.


Basic Info

Established in 2009,ZKTel is an optical communication products provider,owning our own team of R&D,production and sales.ZKTel provides products like optical components(TOSA/ROSA/BOSA and Optical Qquick connectors),also provides the optical transceivers(EPON,GPON,1x9,SFP,SFP+,XFP,QSFP+,CFP,DAC and AOC),which mainly be used in the building of fields like WAN,MAN,FTTx,SAN,Security,Video monitor and so on.ZKTel could offer series of solutions to Optical Communication System Manufactures,Security Equipment and Wireless Communications. ZKTel owns proprietary intellectual property rights,business on OEM and ODM.


PRODUCT DESCRIPTION


  • Model NO.:ZP5432043-xxx(CLASS B+/CLASS C+/CLASS C++)

  • Type:Fiber Transceiver

  • Certification:CE, RoHS,FCC

  • Condition:New

  • Connector: SC

  • Distance:20KM

  • Rate:2.5G/Mbps

  • Application: Swith/router

  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm

  • Package: SFP


  • 004.jpg

  • 001(1).jpg

  • 02(2).jpg

  • 003.jpg

  • 03(2).jpg