GPON OLT SFP Tx2.5G/Rx1.25G 20KM/SC/1490nm/1310nm olt equipment/router/swich port/Cisco/Huawei/ZTE

GPON OLT SFP Tx2.5G/Rx1.25G 20KM/SC/1490nm/1310nm olt equipment/router/swich port/Cisco/Huawei/ZTE
Fast Field Assembly Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTX Gpon Epon Sc PC APC Fuse on Connecor Splice-on Connector (SC) Fast Field Assembly Connector,RF 4 Way Power Splitter / Divider 800-2700MHz DIN Female,Ibs Series 3 Way Power Splitter/Divider Pim153dbc DIN Female Black Color and so on.
Product Details


Basic Info


Established in 2009,ZKTel is an optical communication products provider,owning our own team of R&D,production and sales.ZKTel provides products like optical components(TOSA/ROSA/BOSA and Optical Qquick connectors),also provides the optical transceivers(EPON,GPON,1x9,SFP,SFP+,XFP,QSFP+,CFP,DAC and AOC),which mainly be used in the building of fields like WAN,MAN,FTTx,SAN,Security,Video monitor and so on.ZKTel could offer series of solutions to Optical Communication System Manufactures,Security Equipment and Wireless Communications. ZKTel owns proprietary intellectual property rights,business on OEM and ODM.


Product Description



003.jpg

03(2).jpg

004.jpg

001(1).jpg

01(1).jpg



Feedback