Product Categories
Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

GPON

Home > Products > GPON

GPON OLT Tx2.5G/Rx1.25G 20KM 0-70C SC

GPON OLT Tx2.5G/Rx1.25G 20KM 0-70C SC

GPON OLT Tx2.5G/Rx1.25G 20KM 0-70C SC


Basic Info

  • Model NO.:ZP4342034-xxx

  • Type:Fiber Optical transceivers

  • Condition:SC

  • Distance:20KM

  • Rate:2.5G/Mbps

  • Application: swith/router/GPON OLT Equipment

  • Brand:ZKTel

  • Wavelength:1490nm/1310nm

Product Description


 ZKTel is a company specialized in kinds of transceivers,like sfp,sfp+,xfp,cfp,qsfp+,etc. with based quality and competitive price, our products sell well in markets.  

02(2).jpg

001(1).jpg

002.jpg

004.jpg

003.jpg


01(1).jpg


Hot Tags: gpon olt tx2.5g/rx1.25g 20km 0-70c sc, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, low price