Product Categories
Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

SFP+

Home > Products > SFP+

High Performance Low Cost Fibre Optical Transceivers 10g/8g-Lr CWDM SFP XFP X2 Xenpak SMF

High Performance Low Cost Fibre Optical Transceivers 10g/8g-Lr CWDM SFP XFP X2 Xenpak  SMF

Basic Info of company

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment is a company,specializing in all kinds of transceivers and sub-systems.

Product Description

Model NO.:Usage:Computer
Type:WirelessSupport Network:Ethernet
Information content:DataCertification:CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC.
Condition:NewOptical Interface:LC
Ddm:AvailableFeature:Hot Pluggable
Application:Ge/Fiber ChannelData Rates:10gbps
Warranty:3 Years .Fiber Mode:Single Mode
Trademark:ZKTelSpecification:ISO9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, UL
Origin:ShaoxingHS Code:8517706000


1.10GBASE/8G-LR SFP+ SMF, 10dB 1270nm
2.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC
3. OEM and ODM are available

Specifications
1. 10GBASE/8G-LR SFP+ SMF, 10dB 1270nm 
2.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC
3. OEM and ODM are available



OEM&ODM
1.OEM&ODM order is available,
2.We can customize for you as your requirement.
3.We can help you complete important project.