Knowledge

Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SM



ZKTel Supplies SFP Transceivers


Name: GLC-LH-SM 

Condition: New
Availability: In Stock - Ships in 1 business day
Warranty: Two years warranty & Ship to Worldwide
Description: GLC-LH-SM for Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver
SFP-LX Transceiver (mini GBIC) 1000Base-LX, 1310nm FP laser, Dual LC connectors, 10km link distance on SM fiber.
(New in retail Cisco pkg. Inner pkg is static bag, manual are contained in it. )

We also offer the following products: We also offer the following products:
GLC-SX-MM
GLC-LH-SM
GLC-ZX-SM
GLC-T
GLC-FE-100FX
GLC-FE-100LX
GLC-FE-100EX
GLC-BX-D
GLC-BX-U
WS-G5483
WS-G5484
WS-G5486
WS-G5487
CWDM-GBIC-XXXX(1470-1610nm)
CWDM-SFP-XXXX(1470-1610nm)
X2-10GB-SR/LR/ER
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
XFP-10GB-SR/LR/ER
XENPAN-10GB-SR/LR/ER
VWIC-1M1T-E1
VWIC-1M1T-T1
VWIC-1MFT-G703
WIC-1T
WIC-2T
WIC-2A/S
NM-4T
NM-1CE1T1-PRI
NM-2CE1T1-PRI