Categories
Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

Knowledge

Home > Knowledge > Content

CSFP Transceiver 155Mbps/1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps

Edit: Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd    Date: May 20, 2016

ZKTel supplies CSFP Transceiver

Model NO.:video transceiverType:Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices:DDFCondition:New
Optical Transceiver:Video TransceiverPackage:Csfp
Data Rate:155m/1.25g/2.5gWavelength:850/1310/1490/1550nm
Distance:up to 120kmTemperature:0-70 C
Warranty:3 YearsPower Supply:3.3 V
Connector:LCOther:OEM&ODM Available


Listing Description
CSFP transceiver
Detailed Description
Product Name: SFP transceiver
Product Intro:
SFP package with LC connector
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber
Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1
RoHS Compliant Products Available