Categories
Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

Knowledge

Home > Knowledge > Content

CWDM SFP Zd5h801-Dclxx

Edit: Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd    Date: Jun 15, 2016

ZKTel Supplies SFP CWDM/DWDM Transceivers


Product Description155Mb/s CWDM/DDM/SFP Transceiver, 80km

Up to 155Mb/s data links
DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector
Up to 80km on 9/125µ M SMF
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface
Low power dissipation
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
RoHS compliant and lead-free
Single +3.3V power supply
Compliant with SFF-8472