Optical Components

Optical Components

  • mode conditioning patch cord Patch Cord long warranty Test board
    Contact Now

    mode conditioning patch cord Patch Cord long warranty Test board

    Features:• Fully compliant with the standards of YD-T826/1996• With PC,UPC,APC 3 types• More convenient to deploy and ensure saftyApplication:• Telecommunication Network• Test equipment• LAN• Fiber optical CATVRead More
  • fiber to ethernet adapter Fiber Adaptor
    Contact Now

    fiber to ethernet adapter Fiber Adaptor

    Features :• Accord with the standard of ROHS.• High precise dimension• Ceramicsleeve for single mode• Low insertion loss ,high return loss• Interchangeability is more than one thousand repeatability is loss ...Read More
  • Fast Connector LC/SC/ST/FC
    Contact Now

    Fast Connector LC/SC/ST/FC

    Feature:• Factory-installed fiber stub• No epoxy or polishing required• Quick and easy fiber termination in the field• Eliminates cable excess length and pigtail splice storage• Cost effective• No special as...Read More
  • MUX/DEMUX
    Contact Now

    MUX/DEMUX

    Features • Low Insertion Loss • Wide pass band • High Channel Isolation • High Stability and reliability • Epoxy-free on Optical PathApplications • Line Monitoring • WDM Network • Telecommunication • Cellula...Read More
  • BOSA 0~10G SC/LC/PIGTAIL
    Contact Now

    BOSA 0~10G SC/LC/PIGTAIL

    ZKTel's Optical Modules are electronic components that convert an electrical signal to an optical signal simultaneously. Optical Modules are categorized into LD (Laser Diode) Modules and PD (Photo Diode)...Read More
  • ROSA 0~10G
    Contact Now

    ROSA 0~10G

    ZKTel's Optical Modules are electronic components that convert an electrical signal to an optical signal simultaneously. Optical Modules are categorized into LD (Laser Diode) Modules and PD (Photo Diode)...Read More
  • TOSA OPTICAL COMPONENTS
    Contact Now

    TOSA OPTICAL COMPONENTS

    ZKTel offers lasers/TOSA for digital, analogue, CWDM and supervisory channel applications. Additionally we can supply Mini-TOSAs optimized for SFF and SFP designs and various FTTx devices.Digital transmissio...Read More