SFP+10G Copper Optical module transceiver 10G SFP

SFP+10G Copper Optical module transceiver 10G SFP
SFP+Dac, SFP+10g, SFP+Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP+10G Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30,SFP Passive Copper Cable, 1meter, 4.25gbps and so on.
Product Details


Basic Info




Product Description

  • Model NO.:SFP

  • Application:Local Communication Cable

  • Conductor Material:Copper

  • Cover Material:PVC&Lszh

  • Type:Cat 6

  • Material Shape:Round Wire

  • Conductor Type:Solid

  • Wire Core Material:Tinned Copper

  • Certification:CE, ISO, RoHS

  • Brand:ZKTEL

  • AWG:32-24

  • Length:0.5-10meter

  • Industrial:-40oc to +85oc

  • Specification:ISO9001&RoHS

  • Origin:Shaoxing, China



ZKTEL supply SFP+10G directly attached Copper cables offers a low Cost and High efficiency Data Interconnect solution. Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Fibre Channel, and other industry standards.This cable is available at lengths from 0.5m to 15m.
 
Specifications:
1.support Hot swappable swap
2.Compliant to SFP MSA
3.Low power consumption
4.32AWG to 24AWG cable sizes to choose 
6.Wide operating temperature range:
Standard: 0-- +70C
Industrial: -40-- +85C

Applications:
1-8G Fiber Channel and 1-10G Gigabit Ethernet
Networking, Storage, Telecommunications
Hub, Switches, Routers, Servers, Network Interface Card(NICs)

Our product including 40G QSFP(passive cable&active cable),10G SFP+(passive cable&active cable),10G XFP Series,10G CX4,10G XFP Series,4.25G SFSeries,Mini SASMini SAS HD120G CXP  high-speed cable. E2000,MPO fiber optic products.another PCB R&D and SMT!




If you want to know more about different cables,pls visit our website or contact me!Thanks you!


Feedback