Product Categories
Contact Us

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071

Tel: +86-575-88035326

Mobile: +8613626888520

Fax: +86-575-88039030

E-mail: sales@zktel.com.cn

SFP

Home > Products > SFP

SFP Transceiver optical module SM LC DDM

SFP Transceiver optical module SM LC DDM

Video transceivers, Optical transceiver, transimpedance amplifiers manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP Transceiver,10g SFP+ Active Optical Cables,1.25gbps SFP Bi-Di Transceiver, 1550/1310nm 20km and so on.


Basic Info

 



Product Description
SFP package with LC connector
550m transmission with multi-mode fiber
Up to 120Km transmission with single-mode fiber
+3.3V single power supply
LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
Laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
Compatible with CE/RoHS